Nieuws

Deelnemende Ploegen 2019

Acrog - Pauwelssauzen - Balen B.C.
Alfasun Alfacool CT
Asfra Racing Team
CRABBÉ TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
Dovy Keukens-FCC
RVC Ottignies
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
Heist Cycling Team
Hubo - Titan Cargo CT
Illi-Bikes Cycling Team
Prorace Urbano Cycling Team
ROYAL CYCLIST'S PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
Stageco Cycling Team
Tops Antiek - Glascentrale HCT
Van Eyck Sport Ternat
VDM Van Durme - Michiels - Trawobo CT
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
VP Consulting Zanatta Cycling Team
VZW WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
Young Cycling Talent Demer en Dijle
TEAM THIELEMANS & CO DE HAUWERE
DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM
GLÅMDAL SK (NOR)

Acrog - Pauwelssauzen - Balen B.C.

  • Belgium
    1. DRUYTS Gerry
  • Belgium
    2. GEUENS Alexander
  • Belgium
    3. GEUENS Joris
  • Belgium
    4. GEYSEN Kurt
  • Belgium
    5. BRESSELEERS Jonas
  • Belgium
    6. MATERNÉ Rémi
  • Belgium
    7. VASTMANS Dries
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Alfasun Alfacool CT

  • Belgium
    8. DE LANGE Pieter-Jan
  • Belgium
    9. MOREELS Louis
  • Belgium
    10. DESPONTIN Pierre
  • Belgium
    11. VAN DEN BERGHE Nathan
  • Belgium
    12. VAGENENDE Liam
  • Belgium
    13. DE TROYER Lorenz
  • Belgium
    14. MUYLAERT Sam
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Asfra Racing Team

  • United Kingdom
    15. WILLIAMS Joe
  • Belgium
    16. FRANSEN David
  • Belgium
    17. SCHOTTE Lauwrence
  • Belgium
    18. DUBOIS Foeke
  • Belgium
    19. VERWAEST Kevin
  • Belgium
    20. FIERENS Wietse
  • Belgium
    21. BUYL Stijn
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

CRABBÉ TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY

  • Belgium
    22. DE VET Sander
  • Belgium
    23. DE LIE Axel
  • Belgium
    24. CLOUX Antoine
  • Belgium
    25. VINCENT Johan
  • Belgium
    26. ERNST Robin
  • Belgium
    27. NICAISE Orélien
  • Belgium
    28. PETIT Thomas
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Dovy Keukens-FCC

  • Belgium
    29. DEWEER Jochen
  • Belgium
    30. DE MAREZ Ruben
  • Belgium
    31. LELEU Antoine
  • Belgium
    32. DEKONING Fabrizio
  • Belgium
    33. DEVOOGDT Tiebo
  • Belgium
    34. BAEKELAND Cedric
  • Belgium
    35. WIGGINS Doron
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

RVC Ottignies

  • Belgium
    36. BARA Paul
  • Belgium
    37. CAREME Grégory
  • Belgium
    38. VICO Victor
  • Belgium
    39. DELAHAYE Aurélien
  • Belgium
    40. TUSCANO Alessandro
  • Belgium
    41. VANDENBULCKE Christopher
  • France
    42. TANIS Quentin
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE

  • Belgium
    43. BURTON Jérémy
  • Belgium
    44. DEFOSSA François
  • Belgium
    45. HUNGS Michael
  • Belgium
    46. HILGERS Michael
  • Belgium
    47. HAOT Maxime
  • Belgium
    48. HANON Joris
  • Belgium
    49. MARION Gaëtan
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Heist Cycling Team

  • Belgium
    50. HAEMELS Bavo
  • Belgium
    51. DE WEERDT Nick
  • Belgium
    52. VERSTEVEN Stijn
  • Belgium
    53. VAN GANSEN Sam
  • Belgium
    54. LEDEGEN Dietmar
  • Belgium
    55. VERHEYDEN Robin
  • Belgium
    56. VAN DEN BROECK Maxim
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Hubo - Titan Cargo CT

  • Belgium
    57. JACOBS Pieter
  • Belgium
    58. PEELAERS Jeff
  • Belgium
    59. SEGERS Joren
  • Belgium
    60. DENS Tuur
  • Belgium
    61. VAN TILBORGH Brent
  • Belgium
    62. MERTENS Robin
  • Belgium
    63. HILLEN Michiel
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Illi-Bikes Cycling Team

  • Belgium
    64. VAN EECKHOUT Len
  • Belgium
    65. DELBAEN Michel
  • Belgium
    66. OERLEMANS Pieter
  • Belgium
    67. MONDELAERS Jarno
  • Belgium
    68. MERTENS Joran
  • Belgium
    69. VAN LAER Jan
  • Belgium
    70. MELS Fabrice
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Prorace Urbano Cycling Team

  • Belgium
    71. MASURE Brent
  • Belgium
    72. MEYVIS Jef
  • Belgium
    73. FRANCEN Joeri
  • Belgium
    74. VANDENBUSSCHE Jari
  • Belgium
    75. KAESEMANS Jasper
  • Belgium
    76. OFFERMANS Michiel
  • Belgium
    77. LAUWENS Feddrik
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

ROYAL CYCLIST'S PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS

  • Belgium
    78. DEL-CONT Michael
  • Belgium
    79. TOUBEAU Nicolas
  • Belgium
    80. DETHIER Bastien
  • Netherlands
    81. HASSART Sven
  • Belgium
    82. MEENS Johan
  • Belgium
    83. BAIZE Nicolas
  • Belgium
    84. BORTELS Theo
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Stageco Cycling Team

  • Belgium
    85. CLÉ Brent
  • Belgium
    86. WILLEMS Kenny
  • Belgium
    87. VAN GENECHTEN Steff
  • Belgium
    88. CREFFIER Laurent
  • Belgium
    89. GERITS Vince
  • Belgium
    90. SCHOEVAERS Ward
  • Belgium
    91. WILLEMS Robby
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Tops Antiek - Glascentrale HCT

  • Belgium
    92. MEHEUS Gill
  • Belgium
    93. VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe
  • Belgium
    94. DEBUY Anthony
  • Belgium
    95. HANNE Milan
  • Netherlands
    96. VERMEER Tom
  • Belgium
    97. LEFEVER Valentin
  • Belgium
    98. DOCHY Thibaut
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Van Eyck Sport Ternat

  • Belgium
    99. MOENS Jens
  • Belgium
    100. SIEMONS Stijn
  • Belgium
    101. DILLEN Ruben
  • Belgium
    102. MAESEN Dries
  • Belgium
    103. TIMMERMANS Tom
  • Belgium
    104. VAN DE PERRE Dimitri
  • Belgium
    105. TEIRLINCK Jens
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

VDM Van Durme - Michiels - Trawobo CT

  • Belgium
    106. VERRAES Benjamin
  • Belgium
    107. COBBAERT Robby
  • Belgium
    108. DE NEVE Joerik
  • Belgium
    109. ROSSEEL Ricky
  • Belgium
    110. VAN RAEPENBUSCH Ruben
  • Belgium
    111. VOLKAERT Jonas
  • Belgium
    112. ORBIE Stephen
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM

  • Belgium
    114. DE DONCKER Balder
  • Belgium
    115. TRIBOUT Bart
  • Belgium
    116. VANDEWIELE Frederik
  • Belgium
    117. VAN DYCK Wesley
  • Belgium
    118. VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe
  • Belgium
    119. VAN DAMME Bart
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

VP Consulting Zanatta Cycling Team

  • Belgium
    120. BROES Michiel
  • Belgium
    121. CORNELIS Jonas
  • Belgium
    122. CUMPS Ruben
  • Belgium
    123. VAN LAER Ward
  • Belgium
    124. WOUTERS Rutger
  • Belgium
    125. HAVERALS Lars
  • Belgium
    126. JACOBS Owen
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

VZW WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke

  • Belgium
    127. DHONT Arnoud
  • Belgium
    128. MAHIEU Mathias
  • Belgium
    129. ROSSEEUW Birger
  • Belgium
    130. PATTYN Jamie
  • Belgium
    131. ROSSEEUW Robin
  • Belgium
    132. BONNE Bert
  • Belgium
    133. VERDONCK Loeka
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich

  • Belgium
    134. VERCAMMEN Jeroen
  • Belgium
    135. VAN DEN BRANDEN Viktor
  • Belgium
    136. HEYNS Nils
  • Belgium
    137. ROMBOUTS Bram
  • Belgium
    138. GABRIELS Senne
  • Belgium
    139. BROSENS Jense
  • Belgium
    140. BAL Marijn
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL

  • Belgium
    141. HEMELINGS Dries
  • Belgium
    142. LEFEVER Lars
  • Belgium
    143. SERNEELS Dieter
  • Belgium
    144. ARIMONT Charlie
  • Belgium
    145. MERCKX Niels
  • Belgium
    146. VANDERHEYDEN Jens
  • Belgium
    147. VANHEES Brent
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Young Cycling Talent Demer en Dijle

  • Belgium
    148. AKDENIZ Dylan
  • Belgium
    149. BORGERS Gilles
  • Belgium
    150. DE CAERLÉ Gino
  • Belgium
    151. DELAEY Oliver
  • Belgium
    152. ROWIES Karel
  • Belgium
    153. VALVEKENS Jannes
  • Belgium
    154. VANHERCK Stijn
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

TEAM THIELEMANS & CO DE HAUWERE

  • Belgium
    155. DE OST Jarne
  • Belgium
    156. COPPPENS Yenzo
  • Belgium
    157. VAN WESEMAEL Maarten
  • Belgium
    158. VAN DAMME Indy
  • Belgium
    159. ADRIAENSEN Michael
  • Belgium
    160. VAN DRIESSCHE Ward
  • Belgium
    161. VERTONGHEN Maxime
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM

  • Belgium
    162. ADAM Benjamin
  • France
    163. SENO Clément
  • Belgium
    164. DELCOURT Julien
  • Belgium
    165. DAME Dylan
  • Belgium
    166. MARLIER Alexandre
  • Belgium
    167. HAUTMONT Geoffrey
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

GLÅMDAL SK (NOR)

  • Norway
    169. IHLE Ådne
  • Norway
    170. RØNNING, BREDESEN Vebjørn
  • Norway
    171. HORN SVENNEVIK Erling
  • Norway
    172. SØRENSEN Petter
  • Norway
    173. SKOFTEBY Kevin
  • Norway
    174. CHRISTOFFERSEN Jorgen
  • Norway
    175. HANSEN Dan Erik
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst