10

Apr

Scheldeprijs

Nog
51
dagen
  • KBC
  • Proximus
  • Nieuwsblad
  • Lidl
  • Lotto
  • Sport Vlaanderen
  • Toerisme Vlaanderen
  • Provincie Zeeland (NL)
  • Stad Terneuzen
  • Schoten

Deelnemende Ploegen 2019

Acrog - Pauwelssauzen - Balen B.C.
Alfasun Alfacool CT
Asfra Racing Team
CRABBÉ TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
Dovy Keukens-FCC
RVC Ottignies
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
Heist Cycling Team
Hubo - Titan Cargo CT
Illi-Bikes Cycling Team
Prorace Urbano Cycling Team
ROYAL CYCLIST'S PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
Stageco Cycling Team
Tops Antiek - Glascentrale HCT
Van Eyck Sport Ternat
VDM Van Durme - Michiels - Trawobo CT
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
VP Consulting Zanatta Cycling Team
VZW WP De Molenspurters Meulbeke
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
Young Cycling Talent Demer en Dijle
TEAM THIELEMANS & CO DE HAUWERE
DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM
GLÅMDAL SK (NOR)

Acrog - Pauwelssauzen - Balen B.C.

  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.

Alfasun Alfacool CT

  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
  • 17.

Asfra Racing Team

  • 21.
  • 22.
  • 23.
  • 24.
  • 25.
  • 26.
  • 27.

CRABBÉ TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY

  • Belgium
    31. ADAM Florian
  • Belgium
    32. DE LIE Axel
  • Belgium
    33. DE VET Sander
  • Belgium
    34. DELCOMMUNE Martin
  • Belgium
    35. MARCHAND Bastian
  • Belgium
    36. SCHOTS Michaël
  • Belgium
    37. PETIT Thomas
  • Belgium
    0. VINCENT Johan
  • Belgium
    0. DELY Thibault
  • Belgium
    0. MEERSMAN Maxim

Dovy Keukens-FCC

  • 41.
  • 42.
  • 43.
  • 44.
  • 45.
  • 46.
  • 47.

RVC Ottignies

  • 51.
  • 52.
  • 53.
  • 54.
  • 55.
  • 56.
  • 57.

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE

  • 61.
  • 62.
  • 63.
  • 64.
  • 65.
  • 66.
  • 67.

Heist Cycling Team

  • 71.
  • 72.
  • 73.
  • 74.
  • 75.
  • 76.
  • 77.

Hubo - Titan Cargo CT

  • 81.
  • 82.
  • 83.
  • 84.
  • 85.
  • 86.
  • 87.

Illi-Bikes Cycling Team

  • 91.
  • 92.
  • 93.
  • 94.
  • 95.
  • 96.
  • 97.

Prorace Urbano Cycling Team

  • 101.
  • 102.
  • 103.
  • 104.
  • 105.
  • 106.
  • 107.

ROYAL CYCLIST'S PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS

  • 111.
  • 112.
  • 113.
  • 114.
  • 115.
  • 116.
  • 117.

Stageco Cycling Team

  • 121.
  • 122.
  • 123.
  • 124.
  • 125.
  • 126.
  • 127.

Tops Antiek - Glascentrale HCT

  • 131.
  • 132.
  • 133.
  • 134.
  • 135.
  • 136.
  • 137.

Van Eyck Sport Ternat

  • 141.
  • 142.
  • 143.
  • 144.
  • 145.
  • 146.
  • 147.

VDM Van Durme - Michiels - Trawobo CT

  • 151.
  • 152.
  • 153.
  • 154.
  • 155.
  • 156.
  • 157.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM

  • 161.
  • 162.
  • 163.
  • 164.
  • 165.
  • 166.
  • 167.

VP Consulting Zanatta Cycling Team

  • 171.
  • 172.
  • 173.
  • 174.
  • 175.
  • 176.
  • 177.

VZW WP De Molenspurters Meulbeke

  • 181.
  • 182.
  • 183.
  • 184.
  • 185.
  • 186.
  • 187.

Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich

  • 191.
  • 192.
  • 193.
  • 194.
  • 195.
  • 196.
  • 197.

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL

  • 201.
  • 202.
  • 203.
  • 204.
  • 205.
  • 206.
  • 207.

Young Cycling Talent Demer en Dijle

  • 211.
  • 212.
  • 213.
  • 214.
  • 215.
  • 216.
  • 217.

TEAM THIELEMANS & CO DE HAUWERE

  • 221.
  • 222.
  • 223.
  • 224.
  • 225.
  • 226.
  • 227.

DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM

  • 231.
  • 232.
  • 233.
  • 234.
  • 235.
  • 236.
  • 237.

GLÅMDAL SK (NOR)

  • Norway
    241. IHLE Ådne
  • Norway
    242. RØNNING, BREDESEN Vebjørn
  • Norway
    243. HORN SVENNEVIK Erling
  • Norway
    244. SØRENSEN Petter
  • Norway
    245. SKOFTEBY Kevin
  • Norway
    246. DALLAN, TRÆLLAND Jonas
  • Norway
    247. CHRISTOFFERSEN Jørgen
  • Norway
    0. HANSEN Dan Erik
  • Norway
    0. BRUHN, FAGERJORD Sebastian
  • Norway
    0. HOFTANISKA Mathias

Podium 2018

  • Belgium
    1. JACOBS Pieter
  • Belgium
    2. MOENS Jens
  • Belgium
    3. VERHULST Pauwel
  • Belgium
    4. CLE Brent
  • Belgium
    5. WOUTERS Rutger
  • Belgium
    6. SEGERS Joron
  • Belgium
    7. DEMOLDER Stijn
  • Belgium
    8. LEHAEN Dries
  • Belgium
    9. VAN RAEPENBUSCH Ruben