08

Apr

Scheldeprijs

Nog
41
dagen
  • KBC
  • Proximus
  • Nieuwsblad
  • Lidl
  • Lotto
  • Kwaremont
  • Sport Vlaanderen
  • Toerisme Vlaanderen
  • Provincie Zeeland
  • Zeelandlandinzee.nl
  • Stad Terneuzen
  • Schoten

Nieuws

Deelnemende Ploegen 2020

Alfasun Alfacool CT
Asfra Racing Team
CRABBÉ TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
CT Borgonjon-Dewasport
Cycling Team Stroobant-Bataia
DCR Cycling Team
Dovy Keukens-FCC
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
GAVERZICHT BE-OKAY
Heist Cycling Team
ROYAL CYCLIST'S PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
Stageco Cycling Team
Urbano Cycling Team
Van Eyck Sport-Josan
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
VP Consulting Prorace CT
VZW WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
Young Cycling Talent Demer en Dijle
Hubo Titan Cycling Team
ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (NED)
TEAM THIELEMANS DE HAUWERE
Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg
Sockeloen Cycling Club (Ned)
Selection United Kingdom

Alfasun Alfacool CT

  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Asfra Racing Team

  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

CRABBÉ TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY

  • 15.
  • 16.
  • 17.
  • 18.
  • 19.
  • 20.
  • 21.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

CT Borgonjon-Dewasport

  • 22.
  • 23.
  • 24.
  • 25.
  • 26.
  • 27.
  • 28.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Cycling Team Stroobant-Bataia

  • 29.
  • 30.
  • 31.
  • 32.
  • 33.
  • 34.
  • 35.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

DCR Cycling Team

  • 36.
  • 37.
  • 38.
  • 39.
  • 40.
  • 41.
  • 42.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Dovy Keukens-FCC

  • 43.
  • 44.
  • 45.
  • 46.
  • 47.
  • 48.
  • 49.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE

  • 50.
  • 51.
  • 52.
  • 53.
  • 54.
  • 55.
  • 56.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

GAVERZICHT BE-OKAY

  • 57.
  • 58.
  • 59.
  • 60.
  • 61.
  • 62.
  • 63.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Heist Cycling Team

  • 64.
  • 65.
  • 66.
  • 67.
  • 68.
  • 69.
  • 70.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

ROYAL CYCLIST'S PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS

  • 71.
  • 72.
  • 73.
  • 74.
  • 75.
  • 76.
  • 77.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Stageco Cycling Team

  • 78.
  • 79.
  • 80.
  • 81.
  • 82.
  • 83.
  • 84.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Urbano Cycling Team

  • 85.
  • 86.
  • 87.
  • 88.
  • 89.
  • 90.
  • 91.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Van Eyck Sport-Josan

  • 92.
  • 93.
  • 94.
  • 95.
  • 96.
  • 97.
  • 98.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM

  • 99.
  • 100.
  • 101.
  • 102.
  • 103.
  • 104.
  • 105.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

VP Consulting Prorace CT

  • 106.
  • 107.
  • 108.
  • 109.
  • 110.
  • 111.
  • 112.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

VZW WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke

  • 113.
  • 114.
  • 115.
  • 116.
  • 117.
  • 118.
  • 119.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich

  • 120.
  • 121.
  • 122.
  • 123.
  • 124.
  • 125.
  • 126.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Young Cycling Talent Demer en Dijle

  • 127.
  • 128.
  • 129.
  • 130.
  • 131.
  • 132.
  • 133.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Hubo Titan Cycling Team

  • 134.
  • 135.
  • 136.
  • 137.
  • 138.
  • 139.
  • 140.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (NED)

  • 141.
  • 142.
  • 143.
  • 144.
  • 145.
  • 146.
  • 147.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

TEAM THIELEMANS DE HAUWERE

  • 148.
  • 149.
  • 150.
  • 151.
  • 152.
  • 153.
  • 154.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg

  • 155.
  • 156.
  • 157.
  • 158.
  • 159.
  • 160.
  • 161.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Sockeloen Cycling Club (Ned)

  • 162.
  • 163.
  • 164.
  • 165.
  • 166.
  • 167.
  • 168.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Selection United Kingdom

  • 169.
  • 170.
  • 171.
  • 172.
  • 173.
  • 174.
  • 175.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Podium 2019

  • Belgium
    1. TIMMERMANS Tom
  • Belgium
    2. VERRAES Benjamin
  • Belgium
    3. VOLKAERT Jonas
  • Belgium
    4. HANNE Milan
  • Belgium
    5. DRUYTS Gerry
  • Belgium
    6. DE NEVE Joerik
  • Belgium
    7. KAESEMANS Jasper
  • Belgium
    8. DEWEER Jochen
  • Belgium
    9. ERNST Robin