-

-

Scheldeprijs

  • KBC
  • Proximus
  • Nieuwsblad
  • Lidl
  • Lotto
  • Kwaremont
  • Sport Vlaanderen
  • Toerisme Vlaanderen
  • Provincie Zeeland
  • Zeelandlandinzee.nl
  • Stad Terneuzen
  • Schoten

Nouvelles

Équipes Participantes 2020

Alfasun Alfacool CT
Asfra Racing Team
CRABBÉ TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
CT Borgonjon-Dewasport
Cycling Team Stroobant-Bataia
DCR Cycling Team
Dovy Keukens-FCC
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
GAVERZICHT BE-OKAY
Heist Cycling Team
ROYAL CYCLIST'S PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
Stageco Cycling Team
Urbano Cycling Team
Van Eyck Sport-Josan
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
VP Consulting Prorace CT
VZW WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
Young Cycling Talent Demer en Dijle
Hubo Titan Cycling Team
ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (NED)
TEAM THIELEMANS DE HAUWERE
Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg
Sockeloen Cycling Club (Ned)
Great Britain National Team

Alfasun Alfacool CT

  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
Régardez la liste complète

Asfra Racing Team

  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
Régardez la liste complète

CRABBÉ TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY

  • 15.
  • 16.
  • 17.
  • 18.
  • 19.
  • 20.
  • 21.
Régardez la liste complète

CT Borgonjon-Dewasport

  • 22.
  • 23.
  • 24.
  • 25.
  • 26.
  • 27.
  • 28.
Régardez la liste complète

Cycling Team Stroobant-Bataia

  • 29.
  • 30.
  • 31.
  • 32.
  • 33.
  • 34.
  • 35.
Régardez la liste complète

DCR Cycling Team

  • 36.
  • 37.
  • 38.
  • 39.
  • 40.
  • 41.
  • 42.
Régardez la liste complète

Dovy Keukens-FCC

  • 43.
  • 44.
  • 45.
  • 46.
  • 47.
  • 48.
  • 49.
Régardez la liste complète

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE

  • 50.
  • 51.
  • 52.
  • 53.
  • 54.
  • 55.
  • 56.
Régardez la liste complète

GAVERZICHT BE-OKAY

  • 57.
  • 58.
  • 59.
  • 60.
  • 61.
  • 62.
  • 63.
Régardez la liste complète

Heist Cycling Team

  • 64.
  • 65.
  • 66.
  • 67.
  • 68.
  • 69.
  • 70.
Régardez la liste complète

ROYAL CYCLIST'S PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS

  • 71.
  • 72.
  • 73.
  • 74.
  • 75.
  • 76.
  • 77.
Régardez la liste complète

Stageco Cycling Team

  • 78.
  • 79.
  • 80.
  • 81.
  • 82.
  • 83.
  • 84.
Régardez la liste complète

Urbano Cycling Team

  • 85.
  • 86.
  • 87.
  • 88.
  • 89.
  • 90.
  • 91.
Régardez la liste complète

Van Eyck Sport-Josan

  • 92.
  • 93.
  • 94.
  • 95.
  • 96.
  • 97.
  • 98.
Régardez la liste complète

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM

  • 99.
  • 100.
  • 101.
  • 102.
  • 103.
  • 104.
  • 105.
Régardez la liste complète

VP Consulting Prorace CT

  • 106.
  • 107.
  • 108.
  • 109.
  • 110.
  • 111.
  • 112.
Régardez la liste complète

VZW WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke

  • 113.
  • 114.
  • 115.
  • 116.
  • 117.
  • 118.
  • 119.
Régardez la liste complète

Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich

  • 120.
  • 121.
  • 122.
  • 123.
  • 124.
  • 125.
  • 126.
Régardez la liste complète

Young Cycling Talent Demer en Dijle

  • 127.
  • 128.
  • 129.
  • 130.
  • 131.
  • 132.
  • 133.
Régardez la liste complète

Hubo Titan Cycling Team

  • Belgium
    134. MANNAERTS Jelle
  • Belgium
    135. SEGERS Joren
  • Belgium
    136. PEELAERTS Jeff
  • Belgium
    137. RAEYMAEKERS Mattias
  • Belgium
    138. VAN TILBORGH Brent
  • Belgium
    139. DE BOES Timmy
  • Belgium
    140. VANDEREYCKEN Brent
  • Belgium
    0. DE VALCKENEER Sieben
  • Belgium
    0. VAN DYCK Ward
  • Belgium
    0. FUCHS Thimo
Régardez la liste complète

ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (NED)

  • 141.
  • 142.
  • 143.
  • 144.
  • 145.
  • 146.
  • 147.
Régardez la liste complète

TEAM THIELEMANS DE HAUWERE

  • Belgium
    148. DE OST Jarne
  • Belgium
    149. ADRIAENSEN Michael
  • Belgium
    150. DEBRUYNE Glenn
  • Belgium
    151. VAN DAMME Indy
  • Belgium
    152. GOOSSENS Mathieu
  • Belgium
    153. VAN DE PERRE Dimitri
  • Belgium
    154. VAN WESEMAEL Maarten
  • Belgium
    0. DHOLLANDER Kristof
Régardez la liste complète

Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg

  • 155.
  • 156.
  • 157.
  • 158.
  • 159.
  • 160.
  • 161.
Régardez la liste complète

Sockeloen Cycling Club (Ned)

  • 162.
  • 163.
  • 164.
  • 165.
  • 166.
  • 167.
  • 168.
Régardez la liste complète

Great Britain National Team

  • United Kingdom
    169. VERNON Ethan
  • United Kingdom
    170. TIDBALL William
  • United Kingdom
    171. YOUNG Xeno
  • United Kingdom
    172. WATSON Samuel
  • United Kingdom
    173. GEORGE Alfie
  • United Kingdom
    174. BRITTON Rhys
  • United Kingdom
    175. BRIDGES Rhys
  • United Kingdom
    0. RUSHBY Max
Régardez la liste complète

Podium 2019

  • Belgium
    1. TIMMERMANS Tom
  • Belgium
    2. VERRAES Benjamin
  • Belgium
    3. VOLKAERT Jonas
  • Belgium
    4. HANNE Milan
  • Belgium
    5. DRUYTS Gerry
  • Belgium
    6. DE NEVE Joerik
  • Belgium
    7. KAESEMANS Jasper
  • Belgium
    8. DEWEER Jochen
  • Belgium
    9. ERNST Robin

Historique Mémorial Staf Segers

  • Belgium
    .
Voir l'historique