08

Apr

Scheldeprijs

Only
40
days
  • KBC
  • Proximus
  • Nieuwsblad
  • Lidl
  • Lotto
  • Kwaremont
  • Sport Vlaanderen
  • Toerisme Vlaanderen
  • Provincie Zeeland
  • Zeelandlandinzee.nl
  • Stad Terneuzen
  • Schoten

News

Participating teams 2020

Alfasun Alfacool CT
Asfra Racing Team
CRABBÉ TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
CT Borgonjon-Dewasport
Cycling Team Stroobant-Bataia
DCR Cycling Team
Dovy Keukens-FCC
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
GAVERZICHT BE-OKAY
Heist Cycling Team
ROYAL CYCLIST'S PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
Stageco Cycling Team
Urbano Cycling Team
Van Eyck Sport-Josan
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
VP Consulting Prorace CT
VZW WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
Young Cycling Talent Demer en Dijle
Hubo Titan Cycling Team
ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (NED)
TEAM THIELEMANS DE HAUWERE
Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg
Sockeloen Cycling Club (Ned)
Selection United Kingdom

Alfasun Alfacool CT

  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
View full list

Asfra Racing Team

  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
View full list

CRABBÉ TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY

  • 15.
  • 16.
  • 17.
  • 18.
  • 19.
  • 20.
  • 21.
View full list

CT Borgonjon-Dewasport

  • 22.
  • 23.
  • 24.
  • 25.
  • 26.
  • 27.
  • 28.
View full list

Cycling Team Stroobant-Bataia

  • 29.
  • 30.
  • 31.
  • 32.
  • 33.
  • 34.
  • 35.
View full list

DCR Cycling Team

  • 36.
  • 37.
  • 38.
  • 39.
  • 40.
  • 41.
  • 42.
View full list

Dovy Keukens-FCC

  • 43.
  • 44.
  • 45.
  • 46.
  • 47.
  • 48.
  • 49.
View full list

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE

  • 50.
  • 51.
  • 52.
  • 53.
  • 54.
  • 55.
  • 56.
View full list

GAVERZICHT BE-OKAY

  • 57.
  • 58.
  • 59.
  • 60.
  • 61.
  • 62.
  • 63.
View full list

Heist Cycling Team

  • 64.
  • 65.
  • 66.
  • 67.
  • 68.
  • 69.
  • 70.
View full list

ROYAL CYCLIST'S PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS

  • 71.
  • 72.
  • 73.
  • 74.
  • 75.
  • 76.
  • 77.
View full list

Stageco Cycling Team

  • 78.
  • 79.
  • 80.
  • 81.
  • 82.
  • 83.
  • 84.
View full list

Urbano Cycling Team

  • 85.
  • 86.
  • 87.
  • 88.
  • 89.
  • 90.
  • 91.
View full list

Van Eyck Sport-Josan

  • 92.
  • 93.
  • 94.
  • 95.
  • 96.
  • 97.
  • 98.
View full list

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM

  • 99.
  • 100.
  • 101.
  • 102.
  • 103.
  • 104.
  • 105.
View full list

VP Consulting Prorace CT

  • 106.
  • 107.
  • 108.
  • 109.
  • 110.
  • 111.
  • 112.
View full list

VZW WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke

  • 113.
  • 114.
  • 115.
  • 116.
  • 117.
  • 118.
  • 119.
View full list

Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich

  • 120.
  • 121.
  • 122.
  • 123.
  • 124.
  • 125.
  • 126.
View full list

Young Cycling Talent Demer en Dijle

  • 127.
  • 128.
  • 129.
  • 130.
  • 131.
  • 132.
  • 133.
View full list

Hubo Titan Cycling Team

  • 134.
  • 135.
  • 136.
  • 137.
  • 138.
  • 139.
  • 140.
View full list

ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (NED)

  • 141.
  • 142.
  • 143.
  • 144.
  • 145.
  • 146.
  • 147.
View full list

TEAM THIELEMANS DE HAUWERE

  • 148.
  • 149.
  • 150.
  • 151.
  • 152.
  • 153.
  • 154.
View full list

Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg

  • 155.
  • 156.
  • 157.
  • 158.
  • 159.
  • 160.
  • 161.
View full list

Sockeloen Cycling Club (Ned)

  • 162.
  • 163.
  • 164.
  • 165.
  • 166.
  • 167.
  • 168.
View full list

Selection United Kingdom

  • 169.
  • 170.
  • 171.
  • 172.
  • 173.
  • 174.
  • 175.
View full list

Results 2019

  • Belgium
    1. TIMMERMANS Tom
  • Belgium
    2. VERRAES Benjamin
  • Belgium
    3. VOLKAERT Jonas
  • Belgium
    4. HANNE Milan
  • Belgium
    5. DRUYTS Gerry
  • Belgium
    6. DE NEVE Joerik
  • Belgium
    7. KAESEMANS Jasper
  • Belgium
    8. DEWEER Jochen
  • Belgium
    9. ERNST Robin

History Memorial Staf Segers

  • Belgium
    .
View the history