05

Apr

Scheldeprijs

  • KBC
  • Proximus
  • Nieuwsblad
  • Kwaremont
  • Lidl
  • Lotto
  • Sport Vlaanderen
  • Toerisme Vlaanderen
  • Provincie Zeeland (NL)
  • Stad Terneuzen
  • Schoten
  • Volvo Dhondt
  • Sporza
  • ATV
  • ShirtCenter
  • Radio2
  • Coca Cola
  • River Woods
  • Herva
  • Shimano
  • Rodania
  • VAB
  • Drutti
  • Vidi Square
  • Doltcini
  • 6d Sports Nutrition
  • Wielerbond Vlaanderen
  • KBWB
  • UCI Europe Tour
  • Recrewtment
  • Reclame ateljee Mammoet
  • MAS-TU-VU
  • CEPA
  • Lauwers
  • Autonatie
  • Rombouts Koffie

Ploegen-équipes-Teams Memorial 2017

Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derito Cycling Team
vzw Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
Arrow Cyclingteam
Team Thielemans-De Hauwere
Prorace Cycling Team
Hubo-Aerts Action bike CT
Blancs Gilets Brabant Wallon
Stageco Special Paint Cycling Team
Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club vzw
Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
VDM Van Durme - Michiels - Trawobo Cycling Team
Asfra Racing Team
Young Cycling Talent D&D
Heist Cycling Team HCT
Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
Illi-Bikes Cycling Team
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan vzw
Lotto Soudal U23
ACROG - Balen BC
Nationale militaire ploeg
VP Consulting – Zannata Cycling Team
Samengestelde ploeg
Wielerploeg de Mol (NED)
Team Race Clean (CAN)
Team Eurasia Japan (JPN)

Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derito Cycling Team

  • Norway
    1. Kjemhus Joakim
  • Belgium
    2. Arne Van Roosbroeck
  • Belgium
    3. Pauwel Verhulst
  • Belgium
    4. Wouter Leten
  • Belgium
    5. Wouter Van Ende
  • United States
    6. Thomas Gibbons
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

vzw Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club

  • Belgium
    11. Robin Jacobs
  • Belgium
    12. Kristof Dockx
  • Belgium
    13. Tom Goovaerts
  • Belgium
    14. Ken De Fauw
  • Belgium
    15. Mattias Raeymaekers
  • Belgium
    16. Stef Vanhaeren
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Arrow Cyclingteam

  • Netherlands
    21. Hans Dekkers
  • Netherlands
    22. Jimmy de Bruyn
  • Netherlands
    23. Pieter Van Oirschot
  • Belgium
    24. Joeri Persoon
  • Belgium
    25. Jasper Goeman
  • Belgium
    26. Hannes Heynderickx
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Team Thielemans-De Hauwere

  • Belgium
    31. Guillaume Van De Velde
  • Belgium
    32. Yenzo Bolle
  • Belgium
    33. Aiky Bruyere
  • Belgium
    34. Jarne De Ost
  • Belgium
    35. Michaël Adriaensen
  • Belgium
    36. Ward Van Driessche
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Prorace Cycling Team

  • Belgium
    41. Bram Ualgasi
  • Belgium
    42. Marc Franken
  • Belgium
    43. Ayton Muys
  • Belgium
    44. Robin Mertens
  • Belgium
    45. Stijn Siemons
  • Belgium
    46. Boris Van Renterghem
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Hubo-Aerts Action bike CT

  • Belgium
    51. Kris Kuypers
  • Belgium
    52. Jeroen Das
  • Belgium
    53. Nick De Weerdt
  • Belgium
    54. Tom Oerlemans
  • Belgium
    55. Pieter Oerlemans
  • Belgium
    56. Stijn Versteven
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Blancs Gilets Brabant Wallon

  • Belgium
    61. Benjamin Adam
  • Belgium
    62. Robin Haubruge
  • Belgium
    63. Nicolas Colart
  • Belgium
    64. Thomas Huyberechts
  • Belgium
    65. Cedric Lonay
  • Belgium
    66. Daivy Slacmender
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Stageco Special Paint Cycling Team

  • Belgium
    71. Dieter Claus
  • Belgium
    72. Arno Crabbé
  • Belgium
    73. Pieter Molenberghs
  • Belgium
    74. Steff Van Genechten
  • Belgium
    75. Tom Linten
  • Belgium
    76. Kenny Willems
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club vzw

  • Belgium
    81. Kevin Vandermast
  • Belgium
    82. Eric Dollez
  • Belgium
    83. Yves Schouwaerts
  • Belgium
    84. Matthieu De Cock
  • Belgium
    85. Robin Verheyden
  • Belgium
    86. Vincent De Saedeleer
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team

  • Belgium
    91. Erwin Grijsseels
  • Belgium
    92. Kristoff Heyns
  • Belgium
    93. Peter Moortgat
  • 94.
  • Belgium
    95. Laurens Deconinck
  • Belgium
    96. Arne Vanhee
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

VDM Van Durme - Michiels - Trawobo Cycling Team

  • Belgium
    101. Francesco Van Coppernolle
  • Belgium
    102. Timmy Diependaele
  • Belgium
    103. Benjamin Verraes
  • Belgium
    104. Jori van Steenberghen
  • Belgium
    105. Frederiek Van Boven
  • Belgium
    106. Ruben Van Raepenbusch
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Asfra Racing Team

  • United Kingdom
    111. Jack English
  • Finland
    112. Oskari Vainiopiaa
  • Belgium
    113. Jellen Schiettecatte
  • Albania
    114. Ylber Sefa
  • France
    115. Denis Flahaut
  • Belgium
    116. Lorenzo Van Puyenbroeck
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Young Cycling Talent D&D

  • Belgium
    121. Witse Fierens
  • Belgium
    122. Jannes Valvekens
  • Belgium
    123. Ruben Wouters
  • Belgium
    124. Gino De Caerle
  • Belgium
    125. Kevin Steurs
  • Belgium
    126. Niels Verdijck
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Heist Cycling Team HCT

  • Belgium
    131. Dries Van Dyck
  • Belgium
    132. Tom Gaudaen
  • Belgium
    133. Eben Vansweevelt
  • Belgium
    134. Edwin Thijs
  • Belgium
    135. Stef Vermeulen
  • Belgium
    136. Jelte Veroft
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Wielerclub Noord-Limburg

  • Belgium
    141. Joren Segers
  • Belgium
    142. Bram Vermeulen
  • Belgium
    143. Sven Van Roy
  • Netherlands
    144. Tom Marcelis
  • 145.
  • Belgium
    146. Dominique Scherpenbergh
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Illi-Bikes Cycling Team

  • Belgium
    151. Louis Moreels
  • Belgium
    152. Jeroen Van Den Berghe
  • Belgium
    153. Glenn Rotty
  • Belgium
    154. Wout Huygen
  • Belgium
    155. Michael Delbaen
  • Belgium
    156. Joris Geuens
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan vzw

  • Belgium
    161. Sam Van De Mierop
  • Belgium
    162. Mathias Vertessen
  • Belgium
    163. Bram Rombouts
  • Belgium
    164. Wannes Van Driessche
  • Belgium
    165. Matthias Beyens
  • Belgium
    166. Ward Timmermans
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Lotto Soudal U23

  • Belgium
    171. Alfdan De Decker
  • Belgium
    172. Sander De Pestel
  • Belgium
    173. Robbe Ghys
  • Belgium
    174. Gerben Thijssen
  • Belgium
    175. Brent Van Moer
  • Belgium
    176. Bram Van Renterghem
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

ACROG - Balen BC

  • 181.
  • 182.
  • Belgium
    183. Jordi Meeus
  • Belgium
    184. Frédérique Robert
  • Belgium
    185. Bert Schouteden
  • Belgium
    186. Guy Van Broekhoven
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Nationale militaire ploeg

  • Belgium
    191. Jos Buysse
  • Belgium
    192. Jorg Hendrickx
  • Belgium
    193. Kevin Vanaenrode
  • Belgium
    194. Balder De Doncker
  • Belgium
    195. Hans Van Nyen
  • Belgium
    196. Steven Vermaelen
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

VP Consulting – Zannata Cycling Team

  • Belgium
    201. Felix De Groef
  • Belgium
    202. Laurens Roels
  • Belgium
    203. Sven Noels
  • Belgium
    204. Jeroen Noels
  • Belgium
    205. Van Laer Ward
  • Belgium
    206. Jonas Cornelis
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Samengestelde ploeg

  • Belgium
    211. Michiel Van Echelpoel
  • Belgium
    212. Stefan Nuyts
  • Belgium
    213. Vincent Meyvis
  • Belgium
    214. Jelle Cant
  • Belgium
    215. Sybren Jacobs
  • Belgium
    216. Maarten Van Staeyen
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Wielerploeg de Mol (NED)

  • Belgium
    221. Tijs Van Aert
  • Netherlands
    222. Lieven Anthonise
  • Netherlands
    223. Leon van der Ster
  • Netherlands
    224. Ramon Vleugel
  • Netherlands
    225. Witten Anthonise
  • Netherlands
    226. Jacob Buijk
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Team Race Clean (CAN)

  • Canada
    231. Willem Boersma
  • Canada
    232. Evan Burtnik
  • 233.
  • Canada
    234. William Elliott
  • Canada
    235. Edward Walsh
  • 236.
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Team Eurasia Japan (JPN)

  • Japan
    241. Ohko Shimizu
  • Japan
    242. Soh Narumi
  • Japan
    243. Kento Omachi
  • Japan
    244. Kiyomasa Hanada
  • Japan
    245. Takuya Yoshioka
  • Japan
    246. Riku Takiyama
Bekijk de volledige (deelnemers)lijst

Podium 2017

  • Belgium
    1. VERRAES Benjamin
  • Belgium
    2. GHYS Robbe
  • Norway
    3. KJEMHUS Joakim
  • Belgium
    4. THIJSSEN Gerben
  • Belgium
    5. MEEUS Jordi
  • Belgium
    6. MERTENS Robin
  • Belgium
    7. CANT Jelle
  • Belgium
    8. DE DECKER Alfdan
  • Belgium
    9. VAN ROOSBROECK Arne